Zetor Proxima Plus 85-110 Technical Data

Zetor Proxima Plus 85-110 Technical Data
5 (100%) 1 vote

ZetorProximaPlus_
Model859510590100110
Years2010-142010-142010-14
Engine model120510051305120510051305
Cyl/Turbo/Intercooler4TI4TI4TI4TI4TI4TI
Displacement cm3415641564156415641564156
Bore x stroke mm105×120105×120105×120105×120105×120105×120
Max. power hp DIN/rpm82/220090/2200100/220082/220090/2200100/2200
Torque Nm DIN/rpm361/1400391/1400440/1400371/1400401/1400451/1400
Gears16+1616+1616+1616+1616+1616+16
Synchronized gears16+1616+1616+1616+1616+1616+16
Quick-change gearhydr.hydr.hydr.hydr.hydr.hydr.
Reversemech.mech.mech.mech.mech.mech.
Speeds in km/h1,9-371,9-371,9-371,9-371,9-371,9-37
Max. speed km/h404040404040
Hydr. flow l/min505050505050
Lift controlsmech.mech.mech.mech.mech.mech.
Lift capacity kg415041504150415041504150
PTO speeds540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000
Brakes
Steering
Turning circle m 2WD
Turning circle m 4WD8,98,98,98,98,98,9
Front tires 2WD
Front tires 4WD13.6R2413.6R2413.6R2413.6R2413.6R2413.6R24
Rear tires 2WD
Rear tires 4WD16.9R3416.9R3416.9R3416.9R3416.9R3416.9R34
Weight kg 2WD
Weight kg 4WD401040104010401040104010
Height w cab cm272272272272272272
Wheelbase cm423423423423423423
Length cm233233233233233233
Fuel tank l125125125125125125
Cab noise level dB818181787878
Model90100110
Years2014-2014-2014-
Engine model120610061306
Cyl/Turbo/Intercooler4TI4TI4TI
Displacement cm3415641564156
Bore x stroke mm105×120105×120105×120
Max. power hp DIN/rpm82/220090/2200101/2200
Torque Nm DIN/rpm370/1400429/1500461/1500
Gears16+1616+1616+16
Synchronized gears16+1616+1616+16
Quick-change gearhydr.hydr.hydr.
Reversemech.mech.mech.
Speeds in km/h1,9-371,9-371,9-37
Max. speed km/h404040
Hydr. flow l/min50 (60)50 (60)50 (60)
Lift controlsmech.mech.mech.
Lift capacity kg420042004200
PTO speeds540/1000540/1000540/1000
Brakes
Steering
Turning circle m 2WD
Turning circle m 4WD8,98,98,9
Front tires 2WD
Front tires 4WD13.6R2413.6R2413.6R24
Rear tires 2WD
Rear tires 4WD16.9R3416.9R3416.9R34
Weight kg 2WD
Weight kg 4WD405440544054
Height w cab cm274274274
Wheelbase cm423423423
Length cm233233233
Fuel tank l125125125
Cab noise level dB787878