Sampo 3035-3085 Technical Data

Full specifications :

Sampo-3065
Model303530453045C30653065L3085 TS3085L TS
Years
EngineSisuDieselSisuDieselSisuDieselSisuDieselSisuDieselSisuDieselSisuDiesel
Engine type620DSEL620DSEL66ET620DSBAEL66ETA74ETA74ETA
Displacement6600660066006600660074007400
Cyl/turbo6 T6 T6 T6 TI6 TI6 TI6 TI
Power hp DIN175175175200200250250
Fuel tank l300300350300350450450
Transmissionhydr.hydr.hydr.hydr.hydr.hydr.hydr.
Gears3333333
Speed min-max. km/h0-250-250-250-250-250-250-25
Cutting width cm510450450510510510510
Number of straw walkers6666666
Overall length cm900900900900900942942
Overall width cm540480480540540540540
Width w/o header340340340370370370370
Height w/o cabin cm
Height w cabin cm385395395395395395395
Weight w/o cabin kg
Weight w cabin kg10500112301050011700117001260012600
Grain tank hl52525260656464
Tires front 600/65R34650/65R38650/65R38800/65R32800/65R32800/65R32800/65R32
Tires rear420/65R20380/70R24380/70R24480/65R24480/65R24480/65R24480/65R24

Add opinion about this combine :

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content
We use cookies in order to ensure the best and most relevant web-experience on our website. We personalize the website content and tailored ads based on your given interest in specific topics. By clicking the button “Accept” you additionally consent to the use of cookies that allow for personalized retargeting ads on third party websites based on your interests in accordance with our privacy policy.
Privacy Policy